Simulcast Calendar

February 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Feb '1922

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:10 am SAF Fairview
8:10 am UK Warwick
8:20 am UK Catterick
8:30 am UK Exeter
8:50 am UK Lingfield
10:10 am SAF Greyville
12:00 pm IRE Dundalk
12:00 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Aqueduct
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:45 pm Tampa Bay Downs
UK Chelmsford City
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Fonner Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:45 pm URU Maronas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:35 pm Stronach Pick 5
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:25 pm New Zealand
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:15 pm Sam Houston
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
8:50 pm Australia
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Feb '1923

Time Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
5:45 am SAF Kenilworth
6:00 am SAF Turffontein
8:15 am UK Kempton
8:30 am UK Lingfield
8:35 am UK Newcastle
8:40 am IRE Fairyhouse
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:55 am UK Chepstow
11:00 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Louisiana Downs
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:55 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
2:55 pm Turf Paradise
3:25 pm Santa Anita
3:30 pm Rillito Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:40 pm Cross Country Pick 5
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:40 pm New Zealand
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:15 pm Sam Houston
8:20 pm Australia
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
11:45 pm KOR Busan
11:55 pm Hong Kong - Sha Tin