Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2017

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '1723

Time Track
5:40 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Market Rasen
8:50 am UK Redcar
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
12:30 pm IRE Limerick
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:40 pm UK Bath
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm IRE Down Royal
12:45 pm IRE Pick 6
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:50 pm UK Newmarket
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
Belterra Park
1:30 pm UK Ayr
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:05 pm Belmont Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm URU Maronas
4:15 pm Arlington
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm The Meadows (H)
5:15 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Bangor (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Retama Park
7:55 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Lethbridge
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Northlands Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:25 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Jun '1724

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
6:25 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Redcar
8:45 am IRE Gowran
8:50 am UK Ayr
9:00 am IRE Down Royal
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Newmarket
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
9:30 am URU Las Piedras
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm UK Haydock
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:10 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Oak Tree at Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm Sandy Downs
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:45 pm New Zealand
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm Japan Racing
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
8:50 pm Australia
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH