Simulcast Calendar

April 2015

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1525

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Turffontein
6:55 am SAF Kenilworth
8:45 am UK Ripon
8:50 am UK Haydock
8:55 am UK Leicester
9:00 am UK Sandown
9:10 am IRE Limerick
11:55 am UK Doncaster
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:20 pm Aqueduct
2:00 pm Fairmount Park
2:30 pm Fonner
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:30 pm Will Rogers Downs
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:15 pm Delta Downs
5:15 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Hawthorne
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:35 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Sam Houston
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Australia
9:55 pm Cal Expo (H)

Apr '1526

Time Track
6:55 am SAF Scottsville
9:00 am UK Wetherby
9:10 am UK Chelmsford City
9:25 am IRE Gowran
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Plainridge (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm Aqueduct
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:30 pm Fonner
2:30 pm Remington Park
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
2:50 pm Hawthorne
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Miami Valley (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Century Downs (H)
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:15 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:20 pm Australia